Ktc 240Hz
19 offers, priced from $93.99 to $451.31: this page gathers current listings for Ktc 240Hz. Compare features and ratings side by side instead of combing through dozens of marketplace pages one at a time.
Prices have firmed: the median sits at $189.99, 29% above its level from 30 days ago.
Our top picks: Ktc 240Hz
Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 19 listed offers.


Premium pickKTC 32inch Curved Gaming Monitor HVA1500R Adaptive Sync 240Hz HDR10 Gaming PCThe KTC H32S17F is a 32-inch curved gaming monitor with a 1500R curvature, 240Hz refresh rate, and 3ms response time.
Top 5: Ktc 240Hz compared
| # | Product | Price | Rating | Screen Size | Maximum Resolution |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $93.99 | — | 24 in | — | |
| 2 | $189.99 | — | 32 Inches | 1920x1080 | |
| 3 | $189.00 | — | 27 Inches | 2560 x 1440 | |
| 4 | $185.00 | — | 23.8 in | 1920 x 1080 | |
| 5 | $99.99 | — | 24 in | — |
-
KTC H24F7 24'' 240Hz Gaming Monitor, 1080P Computer Monitor Fast IPS FHD HDR 400 -
KTC H32S17F 32” Curved Gaming Monitor HVA 1500R,240Hz FHD 1080P HDR10 PC Monitor -
KTC H27E8 27" Gaming Monitor,2560×1440 Fast IPS,240Hz-275Hz,1ms,HDR400 Monitors -
KTC 24 Inch 240Hz Gaming Monitor, 1080P Computer Monitor Fast IPS, H24F7 -
KTC H24S17P 24'' Curved 240Hz Gaming Monitor FHD 1500R Computer Monitor 1080P -
KTC H32S25E 32'' 240Hz 2K Curved Gaming Monitor 1000R VA QHD 4000:1 Contrast -
KTC H25T7-3 24.5'' 240Hz Gaming Monitor 1080P Fast IPS Computer Monitor HDR400 -
KTC H32S17F 32'' 240Hz Curved Gaming Monitor FHD 1080P 1500R HDR Gaming Monitor -
KTC H25X7 24.5''400Hz Gaming Monitor 1080P 240Hz Fast IPS HDR400 Tilt Adjustable -
KTC H25T7-A 24.5'' 240Hz Gaming Monitor FHD Fast IPS Adaptive Sync HDR 1080P 1ms -
KTC H27F7 27'' Gaming Monitor 240Hz FHD 1080P IPS Height Pivot Tilt Adjustable -
KTC H27E22F 27'' 240Hz Gaming Monitor FHD 1920x1080 HDR10 HDMI VESA Mountable -
KTC H32C5 32'' Curved Monitor VA 1500R Full HD 1080P 240Hz Gaming Monitor 1ms -
KTC H27E8 Gaming Monitor 27inch 2560×1440 Fast IPS,240Hz-275Hz,HDR400 PC Monitor -
KTC 32" Curved Gaming Monitor 240Hz 1ms 1080P FHD 1500R 125% sRGB HDR10 -
KTC 27-inch Gaming Monitor WQHD 2560x1440 240Hz 0.5ms Fast Response Time IPS -
KTC H32S17F 32In Curved Gaming Monitor 240Hz HVA Panel FHD HDR10 Tilt Adjustable -
KTC H27S25E 27'' 240Hz Curved Gaming Monitor 2K QHD 2560x1440P Computer Monitor -
KTC 32inch Curved Gaming Monitor HVA1500R Adaptive Sync 240Hz HDR10 Gaming PC
FAQ: Ktc 240Hz
What does Ktc 240Hz currently cost?
The 19 priced offers on this page sit between $93.99 and $451.31. The middle price (median) is $171.99 — as of September 2026.
What should you compare when choosing Ktc 240Hz?
Key selection criteria on this page are Screen Size, Display Resolution, Adaptive Sync, Connectivity and Display Type. The category filters cover each of these, so suitable models can be narrowed down step by step.